ARCHIV - Seite wird nicht mehr aktualisiert
Impressum
Kontakt
Archiv
login
Home
Veranstaltungen
Interne Veranstaltungen
Künstler-Sonntage
Externe Veranstaltungen
Special
KünstlerInnen
Malerei
ART-UR (Martin Brauner)
ART-WOOL
Ivana Bartak
Claudia Bläsi
Rita Bugar
Wolfgang L. Diller
Isabelle Dyckerhoff
Angelika Ecker-Pipipg
Paul Martin Cambeis
Kai Feldschur
Rudolf R. Fiedler
Marta Fischer
Christine Gallmetzer
Suzana Haas
Martin Herler
Axi Hohenstein
Agnieszka Kaszubowska
Maya Kind
Zhenya Li
Christine Linder
Anja Verbeek von Loewis
Iman Mahmud
Christoph Marek
Christian Muscheid
Peter Pabst
Andrea Ramos
Samuel Raschbacher
Rita Seibold-Över
Bernhard Springer
Jörg Steiner
Brigitte Stenzel
Oliver Stromberg
Gotlind Timmermanns
Maria Wallenstål-Schoenberg
Heidi Willberg
Ursa Wilms
Zamp Wimmer
Stefan Zeiler
Yongbo Zhao
Fotografie
Martina Bieräugel
Karuna A.Fuchs
Ulrike Riede
Trommeter-Szabo
Herbert Windmayer
Artur Zab / rutra baz
Jessica Zaydan
Bildhauerei
Michael von Bally
Ivana Bartak
Paul Martin Cambeis
Burkhard Garben
Daniel Goehr
Susu Gorth
Corinna Hauck
Monika Henseler
Hauchun Kwong
Mizuho Matsunaga
Yoshiyuki Miura
Esther Irina Pschibul
Isabel Ritter
Maria Rucker
Wolfgang Rümler
Manfred Weinreich
Mixed Media
Wolfgang L. Diller
Eulenreich - Klaus Ulrich
Karuna A.Fuchs
Burkhard Garben
Barbara Herold
Jeekara (Horst Fritscher)
Hauchun Kwong
LABOR 45
Zhenya Li
Netzhaut & Eulenreich
Jan Ott
Katrin Petroschkat
Samuel Raschbacher
Ulrike Riede
Jennifer Rieker
Christina Ruf / realprodukt
Bani Silva
Jörg Staeger
Alexander Steig
Zamp Wimmer
Musik
Fritz Bader
Chianti Protokoll
Jeekara (Horst Fritscher)
Antun Opic
ROAR
Artur Zab / rutra baz
Mizuho Matsunaga
Halle 50
Haus 50
Home
KünstlerInnen
Künstlerinnen und Künstler der DomagkAteliers:
Künstler/innen: A-G
ART-WOOL
Fritz Bader
Ivana Bartak
Martina Bieräugel
Claudia Bläsi
ART-UR (Martin Brauner)
Rita Bugar
Paul Martin Cambeis
Chianti Protokoll
Wolfgang L. Diller
isabelle dyckerhoff
Angelika Ecker-Pippig
Eulenreich/Netzhaut
Kai Feldschur
Rudolf R. Fiedler
Marta Fischer
Karuna A.Fuchs
Christine Gallmetzer
Burkhard Garben
Daniel Goehr
Susu Gorth
Jeekara - Horst Richard Fritscher
Künstler/innen: H-M
Suzana Haas
Corinna Hauck
Monika Henseler
Martin Herler
Barbara Herold
Axi Hohenstein
Agnieszka Kaszubowska
Maya Kind
Hauchun Kwong
LABOR 45
Zhenya Li
Christine Linder
Iman Mahmud
Christoph Marek
Mizuho Matsunaga
Yoshiyuki Miura
Christian Muscheid
Künstler/innen: N-S
netzhaut & eulenreich
Antun Opic
Jan Ott
Peter Pabst
Katrin Petroschkat
Esther Irina Pschibul
Andrea Ramos
Samuel Raschbacher
Ulrike Riede
Jennifer Rieker
Isabel Ritter
ROAR
Maria Rucker
Wolfgang Rümler
Christina Ruf / realprodukt
Florian Schleuning
Rita Seibold-Över
Bani Silva
Bernhard Springer
Jörg Staeger
Alexander Steig
Jörg Steiner
Brigitte Stenzel
Oliver Stromberg
Künstler/innen: T-Z
Gotlind Timmermanns
Trommeter-Szabo
Anja Verbeek von Loewis
Michael von Bally
Maria Wallenstål-Schoenberg
Manfred Weinreich
Heidi Willberg
Ursa Wilms
Zamp Wimmer
Herbert Windmayer
Artur Zab / rutra baz
Jessica Zaydan
Stefan Zeiler
Yongbo Zhao